Timetable

Eco train timetable
Benešov – Konopiště and back

It goes every day
Fare: 20 CZK per person.
Children until 6 years and keepers of ZTP and ZTP-P cards are free of charge.

It goes during these months:
May – September
April – October


The fare and timetable could be changed.

> DOWNLOAD timetable

 

Station

 

Nr.


(May – September)

(April – October)

(May – September)
Masarykovo náměstí-KIC
09:15 11:00 13:15 15:00 16:45
Sokolovna 09:22 11:07 13:22 15:07 16:52
Nemocnice 09:25 11:10 13:25 15:10 16:55
Želetinka 09:30 11:15 13:30 15:15 17:00
Hlavní parkoviště-zámek (pouze výstup)  
09:35 11:20 13:35 15:20 17:05
Informační centrum Konopiště - č.p.4  
09:38 11:23 13:38 15:23 17:08
Přírodní divadlo 09:40 11:25 13:40 15:25 17:10
Vrch Tuškov 09:44 11:29 13:44 15:29 17:14
Zámek Konopiště 10:10 11:55 14:10 15:55 17:40
Vila poručíka Hellera "Katuška" 10:16 12:01 14:16 16:01 17:46
Nádraží ČD 10:18 12:03 14:18 16:03 17:48
Gymnázium 10:20 12:05 14:20 16:05 17:50
Pivovar Ferdinand 10:24 12:09 14:24 16:09 17:54
Městská sportovní zařízení  
10:25 12:10 14:25 16:10 17:55
Na Chmelnici 10:26 12:11 14:26 16:11 17:56
Karlov 10:30 12:15 14:30 16:15 18:00
Masarykovo náměstí-KIC 10:33 12:18 14:33 16:18 18:03

Copyright 2011 Benešov
Design Free joomla templates, připraveno v redakčním systému Joomla | Web site has been purchased with the assistance of the state budget of the Czech Republic from the Ministry for Regional Development.